Bnpparibas.Net - Info bnpparibas.net

bnpparibas.net receives about 26,350 unique visitors and 90,381 (3.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $386.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $246,803.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bnpparibas.net is ranked number 16,582 in the world and 0.00527% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75001, France and links to network IP address 159.50.15.34. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bnpparibas.net

BNP Paribas : banque et assurance. J'accède à mes comptes et je consulte les produits et les services en ligne de ma banque.
How did bnpparibas.net look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 110 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bnpparibas.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bnpparibas.net?

26.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
26,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
790,500
Pages per Visit:
3.43
Daily Pageviews:
90,381
Alexa Rank:
16,582 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00527%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 71.5%81.0%663
Japan 12.7%7.2%8872
Martinique 2.3%1.3%70
Spain 1.9%1.1%18146
Algeria 1.6%1.3%3358
Italy 1.3%0.8%27985
Belgium 1.2%0.9%8256
United Kingdom 1.0%1.9%34922
French Guiana 0.8%0.3%133
Reunion 0.8%0.8%131

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mercanet.bnpparibas.net
65.78%38.69%2.2
entreprises.bnpparibas.net
21.07%49.51%8.7
antilles-guyane.bnpparibas.net
4.62%2.63%2.1
secure1mn-entreprises-bddf.bnpparibas.net
2.66%1.27%1.8
reunion.bnpparibas.net
2.51%1.52%2.2
algerie.bnpparibas.net
2.00%1.69%3.1
mercanet-bo.bnpparibas.net
1.95%2.60%4.9
mercanet2.bnpparibas.net
0.79%0.40%2
nc.bnpparibas.net
0.63%0.41%2.4
secure1me-entreprises-bddf.bnpparibas.net
0.32%0.29%3
webdoc-algerie.bnpparibas.net
0.08%0.06%3
OTHER
0%0.93%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bnpparibas.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  bnpparibas.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is bnpparibas.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bnpparibas.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$386.67
Monthly Revenue:
$11,600.10
Yearly Revenue:
$141,134.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 73,209$344.08
Japan 6,507$20.82
United Kingdom 1,717$10.70
Belgium 813$4.01
Italy 723$2.52
Martinique 1,175$1.56
Spain 994$1.10
Algeria 1,175$1.06
Reunion 723$0.65
French Guiana 271$0.17

How much money do bnpparibas.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,244.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,141.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,093
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
272,797
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,319,030
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 8,053$37.85
United Kingdom 275$1.71
Japan 195$0.62
Belgium 98$0.48
Italy 123$0.43
Spain 189$0.21
Martinique 82$0.11
Algeria 59$0.05
Reunion 14$0.01
French Guiana 5$0.00

How much is bnpparibas.net worth?

Website Value:
$246,803.68

Where is bnpparibas.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
159.50.15.34
ASN:
AS25215 
ISP:
Bnp Paribas SA 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75001
France
 

Other sites hosted on 159.50.15.34

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bnpparibas.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1069 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bnpparibas.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bnpparibas.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 05 Apr 2011 07:27:44 GMT
Server: IBM_HTTP_Server
Location: http://www.bnpparibas.net/banque/portail/particulier/HomePage?type=site
Content-Length: 279
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 05 Apr 2011 07:27:44 GMT
Server: IBM_HTTP_Server
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=00007foWjcOAn912x8g-ue6ke_Y:10k7hgpm0;Path=/
Cache-Control: no-cache
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ifx-par-xgrid.fr.net.intra
Rname i_names.bnpparibas.com
Serial Number 2859
Refresh 604800
Retry 3600
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
MX parmail15.bnpparibas.fr 3600
MX parmail7.bnpparibas.fr 3600
MX parmail8.bnpparibas.fr 3600
A 159.50.15.34 3447
NS ns1.bnpparibas.com 3446
NS ns3.domivesta.net 3446
NS ns2.bnpparibas.com 3446
NS ns4.domivesta.com 3446

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-12-29
Domain Age:
17 years 10 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
--- 2011-04-05 09:27:48 CEST

domain: bnpparibas.net
reg_created: 1999-12-29 11:17:56
expires: 2011-12-29 11:17:56
created: 2009-01-06 13:31:23
changed: 2010-04-09 16:28:32
transfer-prohibited: yes
ns0: ns1.bnpparibas.com
ns1: ns2.bnpparibas.com
ns2: ns3.domivesta.net
ns3: ns4.domivesta.com
owner-c:
nic-hdl: BP2568-GANDI
owner-name: BNP PARIBAS
organisation: BNP PARIBAS
person: BNP PARIBAS
address: 16 Boulevard des Italiens
zipcode: 75000
city: PARIS
country: France
phone: +33.140147314
fax: ''
email: email
lastupdated: 2011-01-03 15:00:28
admin-c:
nic-hdl: IN332-GANDI
organisation: BNP PARIBAS
person: INames Service
address: Service INames BNPParibas ITP/ITPS 59 rue de la République
zipcode: 93100
city: Montreuil
country: France
phone: +33.140147314
fax: ''
email: email
lastupdated: 2010-06-02 14:26:23
tech-c:
nic-hdl: IN332-GANDI
organisation: BNP PARIBAS
person: INames Service
address: Service INames BNPParibas ITP/ITPS 59 rue de la République
zipcode: 93100
city: Montreuil
country: France
phone: +33.140147314
fax: ''
email: email
lastupdated: 2010-06-02 14:26:23
bill-c:
nic-hdl: KS1220-GANDI
organisation: BNP Paribas
person: Bnp Paribas
address: "Service INames\r\nBNPParibas - ITP/ITPS\r\n59, rue de la République"
zipcode: 93100
city: Montreuil
country: France
phone: +33.140147314
fax: +33.140140177
email: email
lastupdated: 2011-01-14 19:02:42
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BNPPARIBAS.NET
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS1.BNPPARIBAS.COM
Name Server: NS2.BNPPARIBAS.COM
Name Server: NS3.DOMIVESTA.NET
Name Server: NS4.DOMIVESTA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2009
Creation Date: 29-dec-1999
Expiration Date: 29-dec-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 05 Apr 2011 07:26:53 UTC <<<

Last update was 110 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bnpparibas.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bnpparibas.net widget